Wstępne wyniki zawodów                   2016-10-09 00:40:56
                          MP w RJnO Poznań 2016 - SPRINT
===KS Hades Poznań=================================Orienteering Organiser 2006===
 
 
Wstępne wyniki zawodów: K-14        2.6km    0m 10k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Nowak Maria 03           KS Hades Poznan      KSH           50.21  +      0.00
  2>Skorupa Maja 04          Górzanka Nawojowa Gó GNG0372       54.41  +      4.20
 
Wstępne wyniki zawodów: K-40        2.9km    0m 11k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Bugaj Teresa 68          WKS Wawel Kraków     WAW0331       47.51  +      0.00
 
Wstępne wyniki zawodów: M-17        4.0km    0m 14k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Nowak Bartosz 99         UKS Falenica Warszaw UFW0301       26.01  +      0.00
  2>Niebielski Bartosz 01    UKS Falenica Warszaw UFW0294       27.33  +      1.32
  3>Kielak Igor 99           UKS Falenica Warszaw UFW0301       35.24  +      9.23
  4>Nitsch Tomasz 00         UNTS Warszawa        UNT0240       41.38  +     15.37
 
Wstępne wyniki zawodów: M-20        0.6km    0m 0k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Zebrowski Artur 98       BKL                  BKL           33.24  +      0.00
  2>Kielak Hubert 96         UKS Falenica Warszaw UFW0294       36.12  +      2.48
 
Wstępne wyniki zawodów: M-21        4.9km    0m 16k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Gromadka Maciej 90       UNTS Warszawa        UNT0045       29.19  +      0.00
  2>Hoffmann Mateusz 91      LKO Leszno           LKO8          36.23  +      7.04
  3>Kielak Slawomir 72       UKS Falenica Warszaw UFW0301       36.24  +      7.05
  4>Jaskula Kornel  84       Team 360 Stopni      T360268       37.03  +      7.44
  5>Babula Przemyslaw 94     Górzanka Nawojowa Gó GNG0205       38.58  +      9.39
  6>Rochowski Konrad 84      KS Hades Poznan      KSH0234       39.27  +     10.08
  7>Gorzelanczyk Marcin 84   KS Hades Poznan      KSH           42.21  +     13.02
  8>Parfianowicz Ludomir     UNTS Warszawa        UNT0010       42.32  +     13.13
    Skorupa Mariusz 70       Górzanka Nawojowa Gó GNG0100   NKl               
 
Wstępne wyniki zawodów: M-40        4.3km    0m 13k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Nitsch Tomasz 71         UNTS Warszawa        UNT0109       37.34  +      0.00
  2>Gorczyca Jacek 71        KS Hades Poznan      KSH0330       43.21  +      5.47
  3>Mazurczak Maciej 71      Indywidualnie        IND6          60.15  +     22.41
 
Wstępne wyniki zawodów: M-50        4.3km    0m 13k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Grabowicz Andrzej 57     WKS Wawel Kraków     WAW0080       33.43  +      0.00
  2>Niessner Piotr 63        WKS Wawel Kraków     WAW0272       36.40  +      2.57
    Cegielka Jan 62          KU AZS WAT Warszawa  WAT10     NKl               
 
Wstępne wyniki zawodów: M-60        4.3km    0m 13k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Kruczek Stanislaw 48     WKS Wawel Kraków     WAW0083       39.15  +      0.00